09-11-2014 18:20:02 - DDS SP v.3.14.1.9

RESULTATLISTE
RAVNSBORG MESTERSKABSSTÆVNE 2014

 

 

Holdkonkurrence: SK Hold

1Ravnsborg Skytteforening
101748Robert PetersenKlasse: ÅK1200/11
102879Jonas AndersenKlasse: J1200/07
110239Xenia Munch Kjær RasmussenKlasse: BK1200/13
53807Henrik Leon HansenKlasse: 2187/00
Total787/31

2Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
112871Anton JørgensenKlasse: BK1200/13
54774Max PilKlasse: ÅK1200/14
99433Alexander Nørholm KochKlasse: J2198/07
54142Karen LolleKlasse: 3183/00
Total781/34

 

 

Individuelle resultater:

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK1
1106369Emma Nørholm Koch23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening200/12    200/13    400/25G
2113898Kevin Rej23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening200/13    200/11    400/24S
3110239Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening200/13    200/08    400/21B
4100140Mette Hansen23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening200/10    200/10    400/20P
5112871Anton Jørgensen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening200/13    199/11    399/24
6109282Simone Lindhardt Carlsen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening200/09    199/11    399/20
793321Mikkel Bülow23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening200/11    198/07    398/18
8114025Kristian Erlandsen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening199/09    198/13    397/22
9107315Denni Duranovic23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening196/05    200/12    396/17
10108975Rasmus Caspersen23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening198/11    198/10    396/21
1195424René Emil B. Andersen23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening196/06    199/05    395/11
12102550Nicolai Nielsen23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening196/06    198/05    394/11
13108009Frederik Christoffersen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening196/05    197/09    393/14
14107314Milli Duranovic23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening192/04    196/06    388/10
15111317Rasmus Kristiansen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening194/04    194/07    388/11
16104586Anders Østergaard23-016 Øster Ulslev Skytteforening191/01    193/02    384/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK2
1115406Mads Pehrson23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening197/10    198/06    395/16G
2114020Mette Ottosen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening196/08    194/07    390/15S
3111724Simon Frederiksen23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening193/03    194/07    387/10B
4109939Kristian Nielsen23-026 Nr. Alslev Skytteforening193/04    193/04    386/08
5112762Emil Løje Westhausen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening190/04    191/02    381/06
6108011Lucas Ambus Hansen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening190/05    187/04    377/09
7104591Nikolaj Stimose23-016 Øster Ulslev Skytteforening185/00    191/02    376/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK3
1111001Xenia Engler23-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening195/07    195/06    390/13G
2111726Fredrik Hansen23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening192/05    194/03    386/08S
3104585Mads Andersen23-016 Øster Ulslev Skytteforening186/01    187/03    373/04B

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK4
1118509Karina Nielsen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening198/05    198/06    396/11G
2116725Anders Priergaard Nielsen23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening191/04    196/08    387/12S
3118507Cindie Friis Badenski23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening193/05    192/03    385/08B
4116944Emil Dansborg23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening191/02    190/02    381/04
5118510Lucas S. Lundquist23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening184/00    192/04    376/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J1
182817Rasmus Gammeljord23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening195/05    197/07    392/12
2102879Jonas Andersen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening200/07    192/06    392/13S

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J2
1101228Philip Petersen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening196/06    200/07    396/13G
299433Alexander Nørholm Koch23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening198/07    198/06    396/13S
3111722Line Munk-Knudsen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening197/07    198/06    395/13B
483686Andreas Madsen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening199/09    196/05    395/14P
599280Emil Egelund Petersen23-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening198/09    195/03    393/12
690666Magnus Vesterlund Gustafsen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening194/07    196/06    390/13
7101150Mathias Jensen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening196/06    192/05    388/11
8111316Frederik Christensen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening191/01    194/06    385/07
9106258Annika Engler23-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening192/03    192/04    384/07
1099341Julie Schæffer23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening191/05    190/04    381/09

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG
181811Betina Petersen23-012 Tingsted Skytteforening186/02    188/04    374/06P
253042Simone Hansen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening177/01    182/01    359/02
393567Sara Hansen23-004 Maribo Skytteforening178/01    178/00    356/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
154457Mikael Green23-012 Tingsted Skytteforening190/01    189/02    379/03P
253361Sonny Vinther23-004 Maribo Skytteforening191/04    187/02    378/06P
353137Hanne Andersen23-012 Tingsted Skytteforening188/02    187/05    375/07
453860Birgitte Nielsen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening183/04    187/03    370/07
553807Henrik Leon Hansen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening187/00    180/02    367/02
654883Jane Pedersen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening173/01    178/00    351/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
154142Karen Lolle23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening183/00    184/01    367/01P
2109937Johny Nielsen23-026 Nr. Alslev Skytteforening163/00    159/00    322/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V1
153201Sv. Erik Frederiksen23-004 Maribo Skytteforening198/08    200/09    398/17P
253420Johnny Johansson23-004 Maribo Skytteforening199/06    198/06    397/12P
354312Bjarne Larsen23-012 Tingsted Skytteforening196/05    199/07    395/12
454547Jette Skov Pedersen23-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening197/09    198/08    395/17P
554113Poul Erik Hansen23-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening198/08    197/08    395/16
654298Mogens Guldborg Jensen23-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening197/06    197/05    394/11
754186Tønnes Koch23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening198/03    196/06    394/09
854116Ole Ebbe23-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening195/08    198/07    393/15
953622Erling Ahmt23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening196/08    197/11    393/19
1054902Hans Pil23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening197/02    196/04    393/06
1159402Torben Kaalund-Ram17-074 Gimlinge SG&I196/04    196/06    392/10
1256284Benny Christiansen23-044 Faxe Skytteforening194/05    197/08    391/13
1354808Lisbeth Pil23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening191/03    197/02    388/05
1454678Tage Jensen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening194/04    194/07    388/11
1554509Knud Holse23-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening196/01    192/06    388/07
1653166Berrit Carlsen23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening195/04    191/04    386/08

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V2
194627Freddy Pedersen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening196/05    196/02    392/07P
2109972Kjeld Jensen23-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening196/06    194/09    390/15P
381869Leif Nielsen23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening192/06    194/02    386/08P
453229Kaj Pedersen23-004 Maribo Skytteforening192/04    193/02    385/06
554168Allan Bruun23-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening194/05    191/02    385/07
653552Mogens popowitz23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening188/02    196/06    384/08
753583Lisa Jørgensen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening194/05    190/02    384/07
853053Per Henriksen23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening191/02    192/07    383/09
9111296Henriette Ibsen23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening191/03    192/02    383/05
1053685Rene Larsen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening191/02    190/02    381/04
1154928Erik Andrè23-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening191/04    189/03    380/07
1253134Hans Helge Løje23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening190/04    188/03    378/07
1399282Niels Lauge Hermansen23-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening187/01    190/03    377/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V3
154874Jens Møller23-026 Nr. Alslev Skytteforening192/03    191/00    383/03P
253648Erling Christensen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening187/03    187/03    374/06
353640Ole Plæge23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening182/00    171/00    353/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
154774Max Pil23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening200/14    200/11    400/25P
2101748Robert Petersen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening200/11    199/10    399/21P
353738Martin Villadsen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening198/09    200/11    398/20
453865Belinda B. Andersen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening197/11    200/10    397/21
553644Miriam K. Nielsen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening200/07    197/10    397/17
653119Jens Peter Hansen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening198/09    195/09    393/18
790322Allan Frost23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening197/06    195/05    392/11

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
1116986Anja Johansen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening198/09    199/08    397/17P
2102458Henrik Hansen23-044 Faxe Skytteforening190/06    195/07    385/13P
356316Per Lund Pedersen23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening192/02    190/01    382/03
4107816Camilla Andersen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening192/03    189/03    381/06
555090Børge Pehrson23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening189/03    188/01    377/04
690325Lone Frost23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening193/04    183/00    376/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK3
1118508Renè Nielsen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening194/06    197/04    391/10P
2109938Lone Nielsen23-026 Nr. Alslev Skytteforening182/01    184/02    366/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK
1105053Anne M. Hansen23-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening193/06    195/05    388/11P
2108015Felix B. Rasmussen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening188/02    184/00    372/02P
3107815Stine Andersen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening183/00    188/04    371/04P
4111037Palina Rasmussen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening177/02    174/00    351/02
5117929Laura Brita Nielsen23-026 Nr. Alslev Skytteforening171/02    171/01    342/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1
1110239Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening200/13P
1112871Anton Jørgensen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening200/13P
1113898Kevin Rej23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening200/13P
4106369Emma Nørholm Koch23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening200/12P
593321Mikkel Bülow23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening200/11P
6100140Mette Hansen23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening200/10
7109282Simone Lindhardt Carlsen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening200/09
8114025Kristian Erlandsen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening199/09
9108975Rasmus Caspersen23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening198/11
10102550Nicolai Nielsen23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening196/06
1095424René Emil B. Andersen23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening196/06
12107315Denni Duranovic23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening196/05
12108009Frederik Christoffersen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening196/05
14111317Rasmus Kristiansen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening194/04
15107314Milli Duranovic23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening192/04
16104586Anders Østergaard23-016 Øster Ulslev Skytteforening191/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2
1115406Mads Pehrson23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening197/10P
2114020Mette Ottosen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening196/08P
3109939Kristian Nielsen23-026 Nr. Alslev Skytteforening193/04
4111724Simon Frederiksen23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening193/03
5108011Lucas Ambus Hansen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening190/05
6112762Emil Løje Westhausen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening190/04
7104591Nikolaj Stimose23-016 Øster Ulslev Skytteforening185/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3
1111001Xenia Engler23-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening195/07P
2111726Fredrik Hansen23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening192/05
3104585Mads Andersen23-016 Øster Ulslev Skytteforening186/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK4
1118509Karina Nielsen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening198/05P
2118507Cindie Friis Badenski23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening193/05P
3116725Anders Priergaard Nielsen23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening191/04
4116944Emil Dansborg23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening191/02
5118510Lucas S. Lundquist23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening184/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J1
1102879Jonas Andersen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening200/07P
282817Rasmus Gammeljord23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening195/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J2
183686Andreas Madsen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening199/09P
299280Emil Egelund Petersen23-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening198/09P
399433Alexander Nørholm Koch23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening198/07P
4111722Line Munk-Knudsen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening197/07P
5101150Mathias Jensen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening196/06
5101228Philip Petersen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening196/06
790666Magnus Vesterlund Gustafsen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening194/07
8106258Annika Engler23-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening192/03
999341Julie Schæffer23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening191/05
10111316Frederik Christensen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening191/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG
181811Betina Petersen23-012 Tingsted Skytteforening186/02
293567Sara Hansen23-004 Maribo Skytteforening178/01
353042Simone Hansen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening177/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 2
153361Sonny Vinther23-004 Maribo Skytteforening191/04
254457Mikael Green23-012 Tingsted Skytteforening190/01
353137Hanne Andersen23-012 Tingsted Skytteforening188/02
453807Henrik Leon Hansen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening187/00
553860Birgitte Nielsen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening183/04
654883Jane Pedersen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening173/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 3
154142Karen Lolle23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening183/00
2109937Johny Nielsen23-026 Nr. Alslev Skytteforening163/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V1
153420Johnny Johansson23-004 Maribo Skytteforening199/06
253201Sv. Erik Frederiksen23-004 Maribo Skytteforening198/08
254113Poul Erik Hansen23-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening198/08
454186Tønnes Koch23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening198/03
554547Jette Skov Pedersen23-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening197/09
654298Mogens Guldborg Jensen23-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening197/06
754902Hans Pil23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening197/02
853622Erling Ahmt23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening196/08
954312Bjarne Larsen23-012 Tingsted Skytteforening196/05
1059402Torben Kaalund-Ram17-074 Gimlinge SG&I196/04
1154509Knud Holse23-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening196/01
1254116Ole Ebbe23-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening195/08
1353166Berrit Carlsen23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening195/04
1456284Benny Christiansen23-044 Faxe Skytteforening194/05
1554678Tage Jensen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening194/04
1654808Lisbeth Pil23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening191/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V2
1109972Kjeld Jensen23-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening196/06
294627Freddy Pedersen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening196/05
353583Lisa Jørgensen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening194/05
354168Allan Bruun23-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening194/05
581869Leif Nielsen23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening192/06
653229Kaj Pedersen23-004 Maribo Skytteforening192/04
754928Erik Andrè23-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening191/04
8111296Henriette Ibsen23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening191/03
953053Per Henriksen23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening191/02
953685Rene Larsen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening191/02
1153134Hans Helge Løje23-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening190/04
1253552Mogens popowitz23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening188/02
1399282Niels Lauge Hermansen23-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening187/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V3
154874Jens Møller23-026 Nr. Alslev Skytteforening192/03
253648Erling Christensen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening187/03
353640Ole Plæge23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening182/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
154774Max Pil23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening200/14
2101748Robert Petersen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening200/11
3M0007Nanna Villadsen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening200/08
453644Miriam K. Nielsen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening200/07
553119Jens Peter Hansen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening198/09
553738Martin Villadsen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening198/09
753865Belinda B. Andersen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening197/11
890322Allan Frost23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening197/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
1116986Anja Johansen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening198/09
290325Lone Frost23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening193/04
3107816Camilla Andersen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening192/03
456316Per Lund Pedersen23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening192/02
5102458Henrik Hansen23-044 Faxe Skytteforening190/06
655090Børge Pehrson23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening189/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK3
1118508Renè Nielsen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening194/06
2109938Lone Nielsen23-026 Nr. Alslev Skytteforening182/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - BK
1105053Anne M. Hansen23-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening193/06P
2108015Felix B. Rasmussen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening188/02P
3107815Stine Andersen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening183/00
4111037Palina Rasmussen23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening177/02
5117929Laura Brita Nielsen23-026 Nr. Alslev Skytteforening171/02